Südbrandenburg

Verantwortliche

Vorsitzender
Mario Schicketanz
Mobil: 0176 82180645
E-Mail: 

 

stellvertretender Vorsitzender
Benjamin Kaiser
Mobil: 0170 5202752
E-Mail:

 

Vorsitzender Spielausschuss 

Frank Lehmann
Mobil: 0178 5467754
E-Mail: 

 

Vorsitzender Jugendausschuss
Thomas König
Tel.: 035452 174743
Mobil: 0173 3632881
E-Mail: 

 

Vorsitzender Schiedsrichterausschuss
Lars Kunitz
Mobil: 0174 3172508
E-Mail: 

 

Kassenwart
Ines Köhler
Mobil: 0173 3864631
E-Mail: 

 

Vorsitzender Sportgericht
Andreas Dommasch
Mobil: 0162 6724926
E-Mail: 

 

Vorsitzender Jugendsportgericht
Dietmar Kühne
Tel.: 03574 122863
Fax: 03574 122862
E-Mail: 

 

Verantwortlicher Frauen- und
Mädchenfußball

Kai Wesner
Mobil: 0152 56479153
E-Mail:

 

Kreisehrenamtsbeauftragte
Kristin Preuß
Mobil: 0172 3535619
E-Mail: 

 

DFBnet-Beauftragter
Frank Lehmann
Mobil: 0178 5467754
E-Mail: 

 

Qualifizierungsbeauftragter
Ingo Amsel
Mobil: 0172 7972704
E-Mail: 

 

Sicherheitsbeauftragter
Bernd Seifert
Tel.: 035439-212
Mobil: 0152 24855017
E-Mail:

 

 

DFB-Ehrenamtspreisträger

 

Elbe/Elster Senftenberg Spreewald
1997 - 1997 Siegfried Grafe 1997 Jörg Hannuschke
1998 Wolfgang Geister 1998 Walter Wolf 1998 Rudolf Mautsch
1999 Dieter Richter 1999 Heinz Schneider 1999 Siegfried von Bargen
2000 Rudolf Witt 2000 Helmut Schneider 2000 Dieter Franke
2001 Winfried Schönitz 2001 Herbert Tänzer 2001 Erhard Noah
2002 Günter Lindner 2002 Silvio Neißer 2002 Paul Grenkowski
2003 Angela Unger 2003 Helmut Barthol 2003 Bernd Hammer
2004 Hans-Joachim Harnack 2004 Horst Herbst 2004 Herbert Rumposch
2005 Jens Karopka 2005 Carsten Bruntsch 2005 Bernd Kienitz
2006 Wolfgang Schurig 2006 Wolfgang Firl 2006 Michael Lehmann
2007 Gerd Setzermann 2007 Heinz Maintok 2007 Hagen Studier
2008 Erhard Olitzsch 2008 Gerald Braun 2008 Mario Jank
2009 Bernd Kaube 2009 Klaus Kolbe 2009 Thomas Guttke
2010 Siegmar Casper 2010 Simone Bauer 2010 Martina Seinwill
2011 Jörg Schumacher 2011 Christoph Konczak 2011 Wolfgang Lopper
2012 Frank Thiemig 2012 Jürgen Rischke 2012 Dirk Wolff
2013 Marco Thielemann 2013 Dieter Speckhardt 2013 Bernd Seifert
2014 Detlev Leissner 2014 Manfred Wotscheg 2014 Matthias Lachmann

--- Nach Zusammenlegung der Kreise --- 

 

Südbrandenburg

  2015 Ralf Kutz  
  2016 Rüdiger Wiedemann  
  2017 Mario Wolf  
  2018 Ingo Setzermann  
  2019 Marco Weber  
 

2020 Volkmar Lemm (FLB-Ehrenamtspreis)

 

2021 Martin Jurk

 

Junges Ehrenamt - Fußballhelden

  • 2015 Marius Richter
  • 2016 Paul Fiebig
  • 2017 Christoph Klinkmüller
  • 2018 Hanja Burhardt
  • 2019 Tobias Stecklina
  • 2021 Florian Fritzsche

Vereine

 

 

Homepage: www.sbb-fussball.de

FLB-Partner

Schäper

 

[weitere Partner]

 

Gesundheitspartner

 

AOK Logo neu