Fussball-Landesverband Brandenburg e.V.

Verträge mit Vertragsspielern

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
NameVornameVereinVertragsende
A
AbderrahmaneFaridSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
AbeYutakaFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
AigbogunEseosa Mandy1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
AkdariErdalSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
AkdariErdalSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
AngerhöferFelixFC Strausberg30.06.2018
ApostolowSimeonSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
ArnoldJonasFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
AticiKemalFSVUnion Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
B
BaudeMarcelFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
BeckerDanielFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2020
BehlingFelixFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
BerlinskiIgorSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
BeyazitAbdulkadirSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
BirnbaumOliverFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
BittnerDanielFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
BoakyeGabrielFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
BogdanAaronFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
BolteTimSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf30.06.2018
BolykiTimFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
BonasewiczJanekSV Grün-Weiss Brieselang30.06.2018
BorowskiPascalFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
BuddeEdgarFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
BüyükdemirKubilaySV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
C
Carvalho De AlmeidaLucas EduardoSpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau30.06.2018
CelikRodiFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
ChmielinskiGina1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2020
CramerJennifer1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
D
DaboKevinFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
DarwicheKarim AbedSV Altlüdersdorf30.06.2019
De Freitas CoastaMarceloFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
DeumerDominikFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
DöbbelinPaulTuS 1896 Sachsenhausen30.06.2018
DombrowaTobiasSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2021
DrewsRickSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
DymekMarcinFV Preussen Eberswalde30.06.2018
E
EglsederMikeSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
EhegötzNina1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
EirichAlexanderFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
EisenhuthTobiasFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
El-JindaouiNaderSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
ElsigJohanna1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
F
FelgenträgerLeoFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
FiebigTobiasSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
FischerVanessa1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
FlügelMarcoSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
FörsterBenjaminFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
FrankeRicardoRSV Waltersdorf 0930.06.2018
FrehseAnna Sophie1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2017
FriedlKatja1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2017
FroelianMauriceBrandenburger SC Süd 0530.06.2018
G
GasperAnna1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
GehringStefanFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
GehrmannPaulFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
GeislerNiklasFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2020
GeislerFelixFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
GeorgiMarcelSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
GeorgievaMarina1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
GerlachMaximilianBrandenburger SC Süd 0530.06.2018
GevorgyanHrachikSV Altlüdersdorf30.06.2018
GladrowMarvinSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
GladrowRicoFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
GlöckMarcelSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
GoslinowskiNiklasRSV Waltersdorf 190930.06.2018
GrafCharlieSV Grün-Weiss Brieselang30.06.2017
GriebschGordanRSV Waltersdorf 190930.06.2018
GriebschChristopherTSG Einheit Bernau30.06.2018
GrundmannMaxFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
GrüningEricOranienburger FC Eintracht 190130.06.2018
GünelRamazanFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
H
HadelMarcelFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
HalilBurimFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
HennigAntoninSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
HeßlerStevenFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2019
HoffmannManuelSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
HuthSvenja1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
HuweErik1. FC Frankfurt30.06.2020
I
IlestedtAmanda1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
J
JäschkeMarvinFC Strausberg30.06.2018
JeschkeErichVfB 1921 Krieschow30.06.2018
JordanovNiklasBrandenburger SC Süd 0530.06.2018
K
KabanicaUrosSV Altlüdersdorf30.06.2018
KadiataLeonelFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
KamenzMattiFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
KapanSüleymanFSV Optik Rathenow30.06.2017
KaraszewskiPaul1. FC Frankfurt30.06.2019
KarbsteinMalteFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
KasperkiewiczPiotr Pawel1. FC Frankfurt30.06.2019
Kellond-KnightElise1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
KemmeTabea1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
KersteinNoahFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2020
KiwicRahel1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
KlimczakHenrykSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
KnechtelLukasSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
KnechtelPhilippFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
KochLeonardSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
KoplinClemensFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
KösslerMelissa1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
KösterPeterFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
KruseTimFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
KulisLidija1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
KycekLukasFSV Optik Rathenow30.06.2018
L
LadewigMaximilianRSV Waltersdorf 190930.06.2018
LadwigDennisFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
LandmannTomFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2020
LawrenzSebastianSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
LeithäuserNicolasBrandenburger SC Süd 0530.06.2018
LemkeChristopherSV Grün-Weiss Brieselang30.06.2018
LeroyJeromeFSV Optik Rathenow30.06.2018
LiedtkeRicoSV Grün-Weiss Brieselang30.06.2018
LindnerLaura1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
LingeAntonioFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2017
M
MahmutagicSamirSV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt30.06.2018
MambaStreliFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
MarciniakFilipSV Grün-Weiss Brieselang30.06.2018
MarkgrafMarcOranienburger FC Eintracht 190130.06.2017
MartschinkowskiDaniloFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
MatthäsFlorianSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
MatuwilaJoseFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
MeisterWibke1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
MihmSeverinFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
MontcheuFabriceFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
MüllerSteveFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
MüllerAngelo Marcel1. FC Frankfurt30.06.2018
N
NasserNabielSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
NattermannTomFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2017
NeubauerToniBrandenburger SC Süd 0530.06.2019
NeumannRobertSpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau30.06.2019
O
OkadaMasamiSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2019
OrschmannKatja1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
OstachAdrianFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
P
PahlowPaulFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
PapadimitriouChristosFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
PetereitRobertFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
PilzMartinTuS 1896 Sachsenhausen30.06.2018
PrasnikarLara1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
PritzelTimothySV Zehdenick 192030.06.2017
R
RademacherMarcoFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
RatzlaffBenedictFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
RauchFelicitas1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
RehausenDennisSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf30.06.2017
ReichelMarcSV Grün-Weiss Brieselang30.06.2018
ReimannSvenSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2019
RepetyloDenysFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
ReschkePhilipp1. FC Frankfurt30.06.2020
RinghofJulianFSV Optik Rathenow30.06.2018
RoggentinSvenOranienburger FC Eintracht 190130.06.2018
RomanowskiMaximLudwigsfelder FC30.06.2019
S
SaalbachPhilipSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2019
SallaLionelSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2019
SarbanovicAlexanderSV Altlüdersdorf30.06.2019
SchackLuiz MiguelFSV Optik Rathenow30.06.2018
SchäferWellingtonAngermünder FC30.06.2018
SchenkJulianVfb Klettwitz 191330.06.2018
SchillerAndreFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
SchlenderChristianSG Union Klosterfelde30.06.2018
SchlüterLasseFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
SchmidtBianca1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
SchmidtJonasFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
SchmidtTom-MelvinFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
SchmitzLisa1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2019
SchneiderLeonFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2020
SchobertDamian1. FC Frankfurt30.06.2019
SchuldtInga1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
SchulteFlorianTuS 1896 Sachsenhausen30.06.2018
Schulze-BuschhoffLauritzRSV Waltersdorf30.06.2018
SchützeAlexanderOranienburger FC Eintracht 190130.06.2018
SchützeFredericOranienburger FC Eintracht 190130.06.2018
SchwalmViktoria1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
SejdijaBujarFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
ShalaAndisSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2019
SiakamWillFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
SiemsCaroline1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2020
SimonJulianFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2020
SobeckAlexanderFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
SoraruSandroFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
SpahicAvdoFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
StaggeLukasFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
StangSebastian-EmreSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
StartsevAndrejFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
StaweckiTimFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
SteinMarcFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
SteinertPaulSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2017
StettinNils WilkoFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
SteukTimSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2020
StubilaRonFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
SüßStefanFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
SzymanskiBartoszBrandenburger SC Süd 0530.06.2018
T
ThumserLeoRSV Waltersdorf 0930.06.2018
TixNikolasFSV 63 Luckenwalde30.06.2018
TopCüneyt EralFSV Optik Rathenow30.06.2018
TuranEmreFSV Optik Rathenow30.06.2018
V
ViterittiFabioFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
VoelkelTobiasOranienburger FC Eintracht 190130.06.2018
W
WalterAlexanderSV Altlüdersdorf30.06.2018
WältiLia Joelle1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
WeberNii BruceFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
WedemannPascal JanBrandenburger SC Süd 0530.06.2018
WeidlichKevin OkyereFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
WenzelTarikSV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt30.06.2018
WeselyInka1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2017
WilckeBenjaminFSV Optik Rathenow30.06.2017
WiltonLukasSV Babelsberg 0330.06.2018
WolbaumMariuszFC Eisenhüttenstadt30.06.2018
WolfPieter-MarvinFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
WunderlichIngoFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
WutheAlexanderFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
Z
ZadrazilSarah1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7130.06.2018
ZeheCarlos VictorSV Germania Peickwitz30.06.2018
ZickertJonasFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
ZiegenbeinBjörnFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2019
ZielinskiPawelSV Victoria Seelow30.06.2018
ZieseEric MaxAngermünder FC30.06.2018
ZimmerMaximilianFC Energie Cottbus30.06.2018
ZimmermannStevenFV Preussen Eberswalde30.06.2018
ZurawskyMartinFSV Union Fürstenwalde30.06.2018
(c) Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg | Kontakt | Impressum | Datenschutzerklärung